Deltagerliste

 

  NØK-medlem Ledsager Børn / Ungdommer
DANMARK Andersen, Bernt Bech    
DANMARK Andersen, Jørgen Andersen, Else  
DANMARK Anholm, Mogens Anholm, Elin  
DANMARK Borchersen, Søren    
DANMARK Borup, Jens    
DANMARK Christensen, Lars Gjøl    
DANMARK Christensen, Niels Bo Christensen, Jette Runge  
DANMARK Christensen, Tage Christensen, Lisbeth  
DANMARK Damgaard, Peder Damgaard, Mie Damgaard, Ann

Damgaard, Steffen

DANMARK Enevoldsen, Tage Enevoldsen, Grete  
DANMARK Fruergaard, Niels Kristian    
DANMARK Hansen, Ole Klejs Hansen, Hanne Klejs Baunsgaard, Elizabeth S
DANMARK Hansen, Poul Arne Hansen, Irene Hansen, Anne

Hansen, Jens

DANMARK Holgaard, Jens Chr. Møller, Annemette Pagter Holgaard, Rasmus Pagter

Holgaard, Mette Line Pagter

DANMARK Holst, Karoline    
DANMARK Jensen, Bent Jensen, Grethe  
DANMARK Jensen, Karsten    
DANMARK Jepsen, Laust Jepsen, Margit  
DANMARK Larsen, Helge Larsen, Anne-Lise  
DANMARK Larsen, Lars Jakob Larsen, Sigrid  
DANMARK Liboriussen, Torkil Liboriussen, Vibeke  
DANMARK Lund, Anker Schmidt Lund, Ingrid Lundgaard  
DANMARK Lund, Torben    
DANMARK Møller, Peter K.    
DANMARK Nielsen, Arne    
DANMARK Nielsen, H. Lambæk    
DANMARK Nielsen, Niels Gert Gert-Nielsen, Rie  
DANMARK Nielsen, Niels Henning Nielsen, Lisbeth Nielsen, Jakob

Nielsen, Daniel

Nielsen, Rebekka

DANMARK Nygaard, Henrik Nygaard, Mette Nygaard, Rie
DANMARK Nygaard, Kjeld Nygaard, Bente  
DANMARK Pedersen, Anders Pedersen, Else  
DANMARK Pedersen, Lars H. Pedersen, Lis Pedersen, Niels

Pedersen, Klaus

Pedersen, Gitte

Pedersen, Ellen

DANMARK Rasmussen, Thomas Høj Petersen, Kirsten Horst  
DANMARK Ravn, Sven Ravn, Else  
DANMARK Strudsholm, Finn Strudsholm, Karin Strudsholm, Rasmus

Strudsholm, Mette

Strudsholm, Jeppe

DANMARK Sørensen, Peter Bundgaard Ringgaard, Ida Sørensen, Mads Bundgaard

Sørensen, Mathilde Bundgaard

FINLAND Holmström, Bo-Göran Holmström, Christina  
FINLAND Joensuu, Pirjo    
FINLAND Juga, Jarmo    
FINLAND Kerkola, Yrjö    
FINLAND Kulkas, Laura Kulkas, Kalle  
FINLAND Kulmala, Heikki    
FINLAND Laxåback, Clas Laxåback, Mona  
FINLAND Lintukangas, Seppo Lintukangas, Kirsi  
FINLAND Morri, Tarja    
FINLAND Peltokangas, Jussi    
FINLAND Rautala, Helena    
FINLAND Remes-Siik, Valvatti    
FINLAND Syväjärvi, Jouku    
FINLAND Tallqvist, Harry Tallqvist, Majrit  
FINLAND Wasström, Reino Wasström, Kristina  
ISLAND Andrésdóttir, Katrin Ingvarsson, Svein Sveinsdottir, Sigridur

Sveinsson, Ingvar

ISLAND Bjarnason, Johann Magnusdottir, Thorunn  
ISLAND Didriksson, Pétur Hreinsdottir, Kariins  
ISLAND Gudmundsson, Bjarni Geirdal, Asdis B.  
ISLAND Gudmundsson, Gunnar Kristinsdottir, Loa  
ISLAND Jóhannesson, Gudmundur    
ISLAND Juliusson, Sverrir H.    
ISLAND Ólafsson, Torsteinn Hallbergsdottir, Helga  
ISLAND Sigurmundsson, Sveinn Atladottir, Anna Sveinsson, Bjarni

Sveinsson, Sölvi

ISLAND Simonarson, Johannes Hr.    
ISLAND Skaftason, Stefán Hermodsdottir, Sigridur Josefsson, Stefan
ISLAND Torfason, Jóhannes Sigurdurdottir, Elin  
ISLAND Tormódsson, Ásvaldur    
ISLAND Tryggvason, Stefán Arnad, Inga Stefansson, Forir

Stefansson, Arnaldur

NORGE Auran, Torbjørn Auran, Kari  
NORGE Bjørke, Mari   Christensen, Berit
NORGE Bjørnstad, Sverre Bjørnstad, Kristin V. Bjørnstad, Martin V.

Bjørnstad, Magnus V.

Bjørnstad, Eline V.

NORGE Bruflot, Rune Bruflot, Inger  
NORGE Brunes, Einar Brunes, Solveig  
NORGE Dvergsdal, Steinar Dvergsdal, Solrunn Dvergsdal, Ester
NORGE Dystebakken, Kjell Arne Gjelten, Astrid  
NORGE Elvhaug, Gunnar Elvhaug, Jorun Byboth  
NORGE Felde, Reiel Felde, Anni  
NORGE
Flittie  Anderssen, Åse Marit Anderssen, Lars Ole Anderssen, Ole Tronn

Anderssen, Per Kristian

Anderssen, Lars Erik

NORGE Helland, Asbjørn Helland, Marit  
NORGE Klemetsdal, Gunnar Helø, Ellen Klemetsdal, Sigurd Helø

Klemetsdal, Helge Helø

NORGE Larsen, Kåre Larsen, Elisabeth Larsen, Lars Kristian
NORGE Nordseth, Ketil Nordseth, Inger Eide  
NORGE Overskott, Svein Overskott, Ingrid  
NORGE Risa, Svein Risa, Helga B  
NORGE Roalkvam, Tone Strand, Einar  
NORGE
Råbøl, Ola Lindvik, Sigrid Råbøl, Åsmund L.

Råbøl, Ingeborg L.

Råbøl, Halvor L.

NORGE
Skjerve, Torbjørn R Skjerve, Vigdis Skjerve, Torgunn

Skjerve, Rannveig

NORGE Solbu, Henrik    
NORGE Spanne, Trond Spanne, Gudveig  
NORGE Steine, Torstein Steine, Torild  
NORGE Tørud, Bjørn Tørud, Irene  
NORGE Tørud, Even Tørud, Karin  
NORGE Winsnes, Aksel S    
NORGE Ødegård, Andres K Ødegaard, Åshild  
SVERIGE Andersson, Lennart Andersson, Margareta  
SVERIGE Arnesson, Per Arnesson, Annika Arnesson, Herman
SVERIGE Brasch, Agneta Brasch, Erik  
SVERIGE Bårström, Lars-Olof    
SVERIGE Ekström, Hans    
SVERIGE Eliasson, Christer Eliasson, Christina  
SVERIGE Emanuelsson, Ulf Emanuelson, Margareta Emanuelson, Klas

Emanuelson, Magnus

SVERIGE Eriksson, Mats Norgren, Helena Norgren, Lisa
SVERIGE Gunnarsson, Lars Inge Ottosen, Monica  
SVERIGE Hallén Sandgren, Charlotte Hallén, Pelle Hallén, Lars
SVERIGE Helander, Margareta Helander, Carl-Anders Helander, Axel
SVERIGE Hovmark, Bertil Moberg-Hovmark, Ulla  
SVERIGE Håård, Magnus Håård, Margareta Håård, Cecilia
SVERIGE Jakobsson, Lars Jakobson, Lise-Lotte  
SVERIGE Kihlberg, Sören Kihlberg, Lena  
SVERIGE Knutsson, Hans Tybring-Knutson, Britt  
SVERIGE Magnusson, Börje    
SVERIGE Malmberg, Göran    
SVERIGE Myrgren, Eva    
SVERIGE Nilsson, Ingmar Nilsson, Birgitta  
SVERIGE Noord, Jan-Erik    
SVERIGE Oscarsson, Jan-Olof Oscarson, Kristina Oscarsson, Ida
SVERIGE Pettersson, Bertil    
SVERIGE Pettersson, Åke Petterson, Berit  
SVERIGE Philipsson, Jan Philipsson, Gunilla