Deltakerliste, NØK Kongress Loen , Norge 2004
       
Etternavn Fornavn Yrke/tittel Land
       
Anderssen Flittie Åse Marit Fagrådgjevar Norge
Anderssen Lars Ole Gardbrukar Norge
Anderssen Lars Erik   Norge
       
Bjørke Mari Kommunikasjons og markedssjef Norge
       
Bjørnstad Sverre Adm.dir i Geno Norge
       
Bævre Lars Konsulent Norge
Bævre Anne Birgit   Norge
       
Dystebakken Kjell Arne Bonde/lektor Norge
Dystebakken Astrid   Norge
       
Elvhaug Gunnar Konsulent Norge
Byboth Elvhaug Jorun Adjunkt Norge
       
Fauske Odd Sverre Fagsjef Rådgiving Norge
Neslein Anne-Cathrine Ergoterapeut Norge
       
Felde Reiel Bonde Norge
Felde Anni Helsesjef Norge
       
Helland Asbjørn Bonde Norge
       
Kjær Jan Erik Ansv. Redaktør Norge
       
Larsen Kåre Bonde Norge
Larsen Elisabeth   Norge
       
Mo  Magne Forsker Norge
Mo  Astrid Rangøy Pensjonist Norge
       
Nordseth Kjetil Fagsjef Norge
Nordseth Inger Eide Systemkonsulent Norge
Nordseth Hilde   Norge
Nordseth Eivind   Norge
       
Refsdal Arne Ola Veterinær Norge
Nordsveen Astrid   Norge
       
RoalKvam Tone Sjef Tine produsentrådgiving Norge
Strand Einar Ringleder Norge
       
Råbøl Ola Organisasjonssjef Norge
       
Skjerve Torbjørn   Norge
       
Solbu Henrik Sekretariatsleder Norge
       
Steine Torstein Avissjef Norge
       
Stensen Ingvald Org.sjef Norge
Stensen Helga Amdal   Norge
       
Tørud Bjørn Fagsjef Tine Norge
Tørud Iren   Norge
       
Tørud Even   Norge
Tørud Karin   Norge
       
Vada Gunnar Pensjonist Norge
       
Vangen Odd Professor Norge
Vangen Ragnhild   Norge
       
Volden Harald Forsker Norge
Volden Marit   Norge
Volden Ane   Norge
Volden Lars   Norge
       
Wiggen Jostein Organisasjonssjef Norge
Wiggen Kari Fylkesjordsjef Norge
       
Wæhre Ole Strategirådgiver Norge
Wæhre Gudrun   Norge
       
       
Andersson Lennart Vice VD Sverige
Andersson Margareta   Sverige
       
Arnesson Per Chefveterinar Sverige
Arnesson Annika Lærer Sverige
Arnesson  Herman   Sverige
       
Berglund Britt Forskningsledare Sverige
Gustafsson Hans Veterinær Sverige
Berglund John   Sverige
Berglund Vendela   Sverige
       
Brasch Agneta Avdelingssjef Sverige
Brasch Erik Fd lantbrukdirecktør Sverige
       
Bårstöm Lars-Olof Agronom Sverige
       
Ekstrøm Hans Agronom Sverige
       
Eliasson Christer Bonde Sverige
Eliasson Christina   Sverige
       
Emanuelson Ulf Agronom Sverige
Emanuelson Margareta Agronom Sverige
Emanuelson Klas   Sverige
Emanuelson Magnus   Sverige
       
Eriksson Jan-Åke Agronom Sverige
Eriksson Kerstin   Sverige
       
Eriksson Mats Bonde Sverige
Norgren Helena   Sverige
Norgen Lisa   Sverige
       
Hallèn-Sandren Charlotte Veterinær Sverige
       
Helander Margareta Marknadschef Sverige
Helander Carl-Anders VD Sverige
Helander Alex   Sverige
       
Jakobsson Lars Landbrukare Sverige
Jakobsson Lise-Lotte Leg.Psykolog Sverige
       
Jederud Hubert Landbrukare Sverige
Jederud Magdalena   Sverige
       
Kihlberg Sören Lantmästare Sverige
Kihlberg Lena Revisor Sverige
       
Knutsson Hans VD Sverige
Tybring-Knutsson Britt   Sverige
       
Larsson Tore Landbukare Sverige
Larsson Lisbeth   Sverige
       
Lundèn  Anne Forskningsledare Sverige
Lundèn-Pettersson Kjell Kvalitetschef, Arla Foods Sverige
Lundèn Johan   Sverige
Lundèn Bjørn   Sverige
       
Magnusson Bõrje Biståndsarbeidar i Bosnia Sverige
       
Malmfors Gunnar Enhetschef Sverige
       
Nadeau Elisabet Forskningsledare Sverige
Nadeau Charles Universitetslektor Sverige
       
Oscarsson Jan-Olof Landbrukare Sverige
Oscarsson Kristina Lærar Sverige
       
Philipsson Jan Statsagronom Sverige
Philipsson Gunilla   Sverige
       
Persson Olof Agronom vd Skånesemin Sverige
Falk Jeanette Trafikkledare Sverige
Falk Josefin   Sverige
Falk Johanna   Sverige
       
Petersson Erling SRB-Konsulent Sverige
Petersson Birgitta Sykesøster Sverige
       
Petterson Bertil Agronom Sverige
Lysell Marianne Lærar Sverige
       
Samuelsson Lars Gunnar Husdjurskonsulent Sverige
Dâttermark Marie   Sverige
       
Strandberg Erling Proffessor Sverige
Strandberg Maria   Sverige
       
Abrahamsson Lena Agronom Finland
Abrahamsson Dick Agrolog Finland
Abrahamsson Kitty   Finland
Abrahamsson Bjørn   Finland
       
Finskas Nils Agronom Finland
Finskas Margreta   Finland
Finskas Robin   Finland
Finskas Amanda   Finland
       
Holmström Bo-Göran Avdelings sjef Finland
Holmström Christina Lektor Finland
       
Karell Gun Nyckelkundchef Finland
Karell Mikael Økonomisjef Finland
Karell Anna   Finland
Karell Mathilda   Finland
       
Koljonen Barbro Agronom Finland
Koljonen Erkki Agronom Finland
Koljonen Antti   Finland
Koljonen Anna   Finland
       
Kulkas Laura Veterinar Finland
Kulkas Kalle Jorbrukare Finland
       
Remes-Siik Valvatti Direktör Finland
Siik  Juha   Finland
       
Wasstrõm Reino Bonde Finland
Wasstrõm Kristina Bonde Finland
       
       
Andersen Jørgen Konsulent Danmark
Andersen  Else   Danmark
       
Borchersen Søren   Danmark
Boel Anna   Danmark
Borchersen Viktor Boel   Danmark
Borchersen Frederik Boel   Danmark
Borchersen Sofie Boel   Danmark
       
Hansen Ole Klejs Landskonsulent Danmark
Hansen Hanne Klejs Sekretær Danmark
Baunsgaard Elizabeth   Danmark
       
Holgaard Jens Christian   Danmark
Pagter Anne Mette   Danmark
Holgaard Rasmus   Danmark
Holgaard Mette Line   Danmark
Holgaard Pernille   Danmark
       
Holst Karoline Landbrugslærer Danmark
Jensen Frole Thule Landmand Danmark
Jensen Niels Thule   Danmark
Jensen Karen Thule   Danmark
       
Jepsen Laust Senior konsulent Danmark
Jepsen Margit   Danmark
       
Larsen Lars-Jakob Gårdbruker Danmark
Larsen Sigrid Gårdbruker Danmark
       
Møller Peter Underviser Danmark
Møller Lene   Danmark
Møller Jens   Danmark
Møller Emil   Danmark
       
Nielsen Arne Pensjonist Danmark
Terkelsen Else Pensjonist Danmark
       
Pedersen Lars  Gårdeiger Danmark
Pedersen Lis   Danmark
Pedersen Gitte   Danmark
Pedersen Ellen   Danmark
       
Rasmussen Thomas Gårdeiger Danmark
Petersen Kirsten   Danmark
       
Ravn Svend Gårdeiger Danmark
       
Aamand Gert Avedelingsleder Danmark
Aamand Hansen Anne Chefsekretær Danmark
Aamand Hansen Sune   Danmark
Hansen Ketil   Danmark
       
Eyvindsson Eivar Bonde Island
Sigthorsdottir Jona Bonde Island
       
Gudmundsson Bjarni Professor Island
Geirdal Asdis   Island
       
Gudmundsson Gunnar Konsulent Island
Kristinsdottir Loa   Island
       
Hreinsson Sigurgeir Bonde Island
Sveinbjprnsdotti Bylgja Bonde Island
       
Johannesson Gudmundur Konsulent Island
Sveinsdottir Halla Eyglo Konsulent Island
Gudmundsson Sindri Freyr   Island
       
Kristiansson Olafur Bonde Island
Khauksdottir Maria   Island
       
Loftsson Eirikur Konsulent Island
Jonsdottir Stefania Birna Konsulent Island
Eiriksson Kari   Island
Eiriksson Loftur Pall   Island
       
Steindorsson Sigurdur Landmand Island
Koch Bolette Hoeg Lærer Island
Sigurdard Dorotea   Island
Sigurdard Helga   Island
Sigurdard Johanna   Island
       
Torfason Johnnes Bonde Island
Sigurdordottir Elin   Island
       
Thormodsson Asvaldur Bonde Island
Skuladottir Laufey Bonde Island
       
Tryggvason Stefan Bonde Island
Arnadottir Inga Lærer Island
Stefansson Therir   Island
Stefansson Arnaldur   Island